Лига 1 Мавритания
| Процент | 92% |
|---|---|
| Игры | 182 |
| Сыграно | 168 |
| Оставшиеся | 14 |
| Игры | 168 |
|---|---|
| Дома | 34% |
| Ничьи | 36% |
| В гостях | 30% |
| Голы | 409 |
|---|---|
| Среднее | 2.43 |
| Дома | 1.28 |
| В гостях | 1.15 |
| Голы | 409 |
|---|---|
| Обе Забьют | 52% |
| Дома | 71% |
| В гостях | 68% |
| Голы | Бол | Mен |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 23% | 77% |
Наиболее частые результаты
| Результат | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 30 | 17.86% |
| 0 - 0 | 21 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 14 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 7.74% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 11 | 6.55% |
| 2 - 0 | 10 | 5.95% |
| 2 - 2 | 8 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.98% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 2.98% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.79% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.79% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.79% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Голы | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| Чет | 95 | 56.55% |
| Нчт | 73 | 43.45% |
| 2 | 51 | 30.36% |
| 3 | 32 | 19.05% |
| 1 | 26 | 15.48% |
| 0 | 21 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 19 | 11.31% |
| 5 | 11 | 6.55% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.38% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.79% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Разница | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 | 35.71% |
| +1 | 30 | 17.86% |
| -1 | 30 | 17.86% |
| +2 | 15 | 8.93% |
| -2 | 15 | 8.93% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.76% |
| -3 | 3 | 1.79% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.79% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.19% |
| +5 | 2 | 1.19% |
| Абсолютный | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 | 35.71% |
| 1 | 60 | 35.71% |
| 2 | 30 | 17.86% |
| 3 | 11 | 6.55% |
| 4 | 5 | 2.98% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.19% |