Национальная лига Чехия
| Процент | 93% |
|---|---|
| Игры | 240 |
| Сыграно | 224 |
| Оставшиеся | 16 |
| Игры | 224 |
|---|---|
| Дома | 46% |
| Ничьи | 21% |
| В гостях | 33% |
| Голы | 601 |
|---|---|
| Среднее | 2.68 |
| Дома | 1.51 |
| В гостях | 1.17 |
| Голы | 601 |
|---|---|
| Обе Забьют | 50% |
| Дома | 74% |
| В гостях | 70% |
| Голы | Бол | Mен |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 52% | 48% |
| 3.5 | 26% | 74% |
Наиболее частые результаты
| Результат | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 25 | 11.16% |
| 1 - 0 | 24 | 10.71% |
| 1 - 1 | 20 | 8.93% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 8.48% |
| 1 - 2 | 18 | 8.04% |
| 0 - 2 | 17 | 7.59% |
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 6.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 5.80% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 5.36% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 4.46% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.12% |
| 5 - 0 | 5 | 2.23% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 2.23% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.34% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.34% |
| 6 - 1 | 3 | 1.34% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 7 - 2 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 2 - 7 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Голы | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| Чет | 101 | 45.09% |
| Нчт | 123 | 54.91% |
| 3 | 58 | 25.89% |
| 2 | 52 | 23.21% |
| 1 | 43 | 19.20% |
| 4 | 34 | 15.18% |
| 5 | 16 | 7.14% |
| 0 | 12 | 5.36% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.34% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.89% |
| Разница | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 52 | 23.21% |
| 0 | 47 | 20.98% |
| -1 | 41 | 18.30% |
| +2 | 25 | 11.16% |
| -2 | 22 | 9.82% |
| +3 | 11 | 4.91% |
| +5 | 9 | 4.02% |
| -3 | 9 | 4.02% |
| +4 | 5 | 2.23% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.89% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Абсолютный | М | Процент |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 93 | 41.52% |
| 0 | 47 | 20.98% |
| 2 | 47 | 20.98% |
| 3 | 20 | 8.93% |
| 5 | 10 | 4.46% |
| 4 | 7 | 3.12% |